Longines Flagship Two Colour Watch L4.274.3.27.7

Longines Watch Flagship Ladies LNG-355

Used Offers from

Longines Flagship Two Colour Watch L4.274.3.27.7

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£2,000.00
Free Delivery

Flagship Classic 26mm Diamond Dot Automatic Ladies Watch

Cheapest Price
Next day
£2,000.00
Free Delivery

Flagship Classic 26mm Diamond Dot Automatic Ladies Watch

Cheapest Price
Next Day Delivery
£2,000.00
Free Delivery

Longines Flagship Two Colour Watch L4.274.3.27.7

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£2,000.00
Delivery from £1.95

Longines Mens Longines L4.274.3.27.7 Flagship Classic Stainless-Steel, Yellow PVD and 0.034ct Diamond Automatic Watch Stainless Steel 1 Size

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£2,000.00

Similar products

Flagship Elegant 38.5mm Mens Watch Silver
£2,950.00
Compare 3 prices
goldsmiths.co.uk
Free Delivery
Longines Flagship Heritage Moonphase Brown Alligator Leather Strap Watch
£2,950.00
Go to shop
ernestjones.co.uk
Free Delivery
Longines Flagship Classic 40mm Men's Green Dial & Stainless Steel Watch
£1,650.00
Go to shop
ernestjones.co.uk
Free Delivery
Longines Flagship Classic 30mm Mother Of Pearl Diamond Dial & Stainless Steel Watch
£1,800.00
Go to shop
ernestjones.co.uk
Free Delivery
Longines Flagship Two Colour Watch L4.274.3.27.7

Cheapest offer

In 1957, Longines introduced its inaugural Flagship model which was met with resounding success. Today, this iconic collection endures, reimagined for contemporary tastes while preserving its history. Enhanced with self-winding calibres, these timepieces captivate watch aficionados and lovers of classic and robust designs. With a diverse array of dials and sizes on offer, there's a Flagship watch to complement every individual's style and preference. • Powered by the automatic movement with a power reserve of up to 45 hours. • Presented on a two colour yellow gold plated stainless steel bracelet with push button deployment clasp. • Scratch resistant sapphire crystal glass. • 26.0mm case width. • 30 metre water resistance.
2-3 working days
THbaker.co.uk