Shirt Lonsdale Brixworth Rouge 2XL

Lonsdale Brixworth Short Sleeve Shirt Red 2XL Men

Used Offers from

Shirt Lonsdale Brixworth Rouge 2XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£47.48
Delivery from £16.99

Lonsdale London Brixworth Short-sleeved Shirt red navy XXL

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 days delivery
£48.99
Free Delivery

Shirt Lonsdale Brixworth Rouge 2XL

Cheapest offer

This short-sleeved checked shirt from Lonsdale is a casual must-have for everyday wear. It features a full button placket and a button-down collar that fastens directly to the shirt with small buttons. A left chest pocket displays the iconic logo of Lonsdale. This same logo is also found at the back of the collar, giving the shirt a distinctive touch. Whether for the office or leisure, this shirt pairs perfectly with jeans or dress trousers.
£47.48
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk