Shirt Lonsdale Brixworth Rouge M

Lonsdale Brixworth Short Sleeve Shirt Red M Man

Shirt Lonsdale Brixworth Rouge M

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£47.20
Delivery from £16.99

Lonsdale London Brixworth Short-sleeved Shirt red navy M

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 days delivery
£48.99
Free Delivery

Lonsdale Kurzarm-Hemd Brixworth Kurzarmhemd schmale Passform

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.88
Free Delivery
Shirt Lonsdale Brixworth Rouge M

Cheapest offer

This short-sleeved checked shirt from Lonsdale is a casual must-have for everyday wear. It features a full button placket and a button-down collar that fastens directly to the shirt with small buttons. A left chest pocket displays the iconic logo of Lonsdale. This same logo is also found at the back of the collar, giving the shirt a distinctive touch. Whether for the office or leisure, this shirt pairs perfectly with jeans or dress trousers.
£47.20
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk