Lonsdale Calder Vale Full Zip Sweatshirt Black S Woman

Used Offers from

Lonsdale Calder Vale Full Zip Sweatshirt Black S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£29.49
Delivery from £4.99

Lonsdale Calder Vale Women's Hooded Sweatshirt, black, S

Unknown
£36.50
Free Delivery

Women's zip-up hoodie Lonsdale Calder Vale Noir S

1-3 business days
£38.89
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Lonsdale Calder Vale Women's Hooded Sweatshirt, Black, L
£29.49
Compare 4 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's zip-up hoodie Lonsdale Calder Vale Noir XL
£29.49
Compare 2 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Lonsdale Calder Vale Full Zip Sweatshirt Black M Woman
£29.49
Compare 6 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's zip-up hoodie Lonsdale Calder Vale Noir 2XL
£29.49
Compare 2 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's zip-up hoodie Lonsdale Calder Vale Noir XS
£29.49
Compare 2 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Lonsdale Calder Vale Full Zip Sweatshirt Black S Woman

Cheapest offer

LONSDALE Calder Vale Women´s Full Zip Hooded SweatshirtDiscover the ultimate fusion of athletic heritage and contemporary street style with the LONSDALE Calder Vale Full Zip Hooded Sweatshirt for women. Meticulously designed for the modern, active woman, this sweatshirt is more than just a piece of clothing, it´s a statement of effortless cool and premium comfort. Perfect for layering during transitional weather or as a standalone piece for a relaxed, sporty look, the Calder Vale is an essential addition to any discerning wardrobe.This hooded sweatshirt by Lonsdale brings cool casualness into play and perfectly sets the scene with its standout details, chief among them a sophisticated 3D rubber print sporty design. This raised, tactile logo provides a modern, high-end finish that elevates the garment from a simple basic to a fashion-forward staple. The design is carefully crafted to catch the eye, showcasing the iconic Lonsdale branding with a contemporary twist.Engineered for an impec
£29.49
4 working day(s)
Traininn.com (UK)