Lonsdale Classic Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue XL Men

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£19.49
Delivery from £6.99

Lonsdale Men's Slim Fit Classic T-Shirt, Blue (königsblau), XX-Large (Manufacturer size: XL)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.79
Free Delivery

Slim-fit T-shirt Lonsdale Classic Bleu XL

1-3 business days
£30.00
Delivery from £16.99

Lonsdale Men's Slim Fit Classic T-Shirt, Blue (königsblau), XX-Large (Manufacturer size: XL)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£42.69
Free Delivery
Lonsdale Classic Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue XL Men

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your everyday style with the iconic LONSDALE Classic Short Sleeve T-Shirt. This timeless men´s tee delivers a perfect blend of comfort, durability, and athletic-inspired design, making it a wardrobe essential for any occasion. Experience the superior feel of soft, breathable cotton against your skin, ensuring all-day comfort whether you´re hitting the gym, running errands, or relaxing at home.The LONSDALE Classic boasts a clean, minimalist aesthetic with a distinctive stamp logo on the chest, showcasing the brand´s rich heritage in boxing and athletic apparel. This subtle yet impactful branding adds a touch of sporty sophistication to your look, effortlessly elevating your casual style. The classic round neck provides a comfortable and flattering fit, while the short sleeves offer optimal freedom of movement. This versatile tee pairs seamlessly with jeans, chinos, shorts, or track pants, allowing you to create a variety of stylish and comfortable outfits.Built to withstand the
£19.49
2-4 working days
Traininn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Lonsdale Classic Short Sleeve T-Shirt 3XL Blue
£13.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lonsdale Men's Classic Short Sleeve T-Shirt Slim Fit Grey Large
£21.99
Compare 5 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Lonsdale Classic Short Sleeve T-shirt
£14.36
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lonsdale Classic Short Sleeve T-shirt Black M Men
£18.99
Go to shop
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Lonsdale Classic Short Sleeve T-shirt Grey S Men
£17.99
Go to shop
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99