Lonsdale Ll008 One Tone Short Sleeve T-shirt Black M Men

Lonsdale LL008 ONE Tone Men's Regular Fit T-Shirt, Black/Red, M

Used Offers from

Lonsdale Ll008 One Tone Short Sleeve T-shirt Black M Men

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£23.99
Delivery from £4.99

Lonsdale London LL008 One Tone Men's T-Shirt Bordeaux Basics, Streetwear

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.39
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Lonsdale Men's Ll008 One Tone T-Shirt Black/Red
£18.85
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lonsdale Ll008 One Tone Short Sleeve T-shirt Black XL Men
£18.53
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lonsdale Men's Ll008 One Tone T-Shirt, Oxblood / black, L
£14.87
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lonsdale Ll008 One Tone Short Sleeve T-shirt Black 2XL Men
£23.99
Compare 5 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Lonsdale Ll008 One Tone Short Sleeve T-shirt Red M Men
£23.99
Compare 5 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Lonsdale Ll008 One Tone Short Sleeve T-shirt Black M Men

Cheapest offer

--- LONSDALE Ll008 One Tone T-Shirt: Iconic Style Meets Premium ComfortElevate your casual wardrobe with the iconic LONSDALE Ll008 One Tone T-Shirt for men. This isn´t just another t-shirt, it´s a statement of style and a nod to a legendary brand heritage rooted in both the boxing ring and street culture. Designed for the modern man who values superior comfort and a bold aesthetic, this tee is crafted to be a versatile staple you´ll reach for time and time again, delivering both a classic look and an unbeatable feel.The true centerpiece of the Ll008 design is its unmissable, high-contrast flock print. This striking logo stamp on the chest isn´t a flat, standard graphic. It features a raised, velvety texture that adds a premium dimension and a unique tactile quality to the shirt. This detailed flocking proudly displays the Lonsdale name, making it instantly recognizable and a true mark of authenticity and quality. It's a design choice that speaks volumes, setting this t-shirt apart from
£23.99
4 working day(s)
Traininn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.