Lonsdale Oakworth Boxers 2 Units Black M Men

Lonsdale Oakworth Boxer 2 Units Black M Man

Lonsdale Oakworth Boxers 2 Units Black M Men

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99

Boxer shorts Lonsdale Oakworth Noir M

1-3 business days
£17.11
Delivery from £16.99
Lonsdale Oakworth Boxers 2 Units Black M Men

Cheapest offer

Lonsdale Oakworth Men´s Stretch Cotton Boxers - 2-PackDiscover the perfect fusion of heritage style and modern comfort with the Lonsdale Oakworth Boxers for men. Designed as an essential base layer for the discerning man, this convenient 2-pack offers unparalleled quality and a fit that moves with you. Elevate your daily essentials with underwear that delivers on both performance and aesthetics.The sporty boxer shorts in a 2-pack from Lonsdale are not only visually impressive, but also offer pleasant wearing comfort. The premium, wide elastic waistband, featuring the iconic Lonsdale branding, adapts perfectly to the body shape for a secure, non-slip fit that never digs in or feels restrictive. The soft, breathable material nestles against the skin, providing a sensation of pure comfort from morning to night, whether you´re at the office, in the gym, or relaxing at home.Crafted for superior feel and durability, the Oakworth boxers are engineered from a high-quality blend of combed cotto
£15.99
11-13 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Boxer shorts Lonsdale Oakworth Noir 2XL
£15.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Lonsdale Oakworth Boxers 2 Units
£18.99
Compare 3 prices
impericon.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.99
Lonsdale Oakworth Boxers 2 Units Black XL Men
£14.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Lonsdale Oakworth Boxers 2 Units
£22.99
Compare 2 prices
EMP-Online.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99