Lonsdale Ll008 One Tone Short Sleeve T-shirt Red 2XL Men

Lonsdale T-Shirt Ll008 One Tone T-Shirt normale Passform

Lonsdale Ll008 One Tone Short Sleeve T-shirt Red 2XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.99

Lonsdale London LL008 One Tone T-shirt burgundy XXL

3-4 days delivery
£27.99
Delivery from £4.99
Lonsdale Ll008 One Tone Short Sleeve T-shirt Red 2XL Men

Cheapest offer

--- LONSDALE Ll008 One Tone T-Shirt: Iconic Style Meets Premium ComfortElevate your casual wardrobe with the iconic LONSDALE Ll008 One Tone T-Shirt for men. This isn´t just another t-shirt, it´s a statement of style and a nod to a legendary brand heritage rooted in both the boxing ring and street culture. Designed for the modern man who values superior comfort and a bold aesthetic, this tee is crafted to be a versatile staple you´ll reach for time and time again, delivering both a classic look and an unbeatable feel.The true centerpiece of the Ll008 design is its unmissable, high-contrast flock print. This striking logo stamp on the chest isn´t a flat, standard graphic. It features a raised, velvety texture that adds a premium dimension and a unique tactile quality to the shirt. This detailed flocking proudly displays the Lonsdale name, making it instantly recognizable and a true mark of authenticity and quality. It's a design choice that speaks volumes, setting this t-shirt apart from
£17.99
12-14 working days
Traininn.com (UK)

Similar products

Lonsdale Brindister Short Sleeve T-shirt Grey 3XL Men
£14.99
Compare 5 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Lonsdale Stour Short Sleeve T-shirt Black 3XL Men
£14.99
Compare 4 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Lonsdale men's t-shirt normal fit SYMONDSBURY XXL
£15.17
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lonsdale Men's Logo T-Shirt, Bottle Green, 3XL
£14.64
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lonsdale Men's Hempriggs T-Shirt, White/Black/Red, S
£15.15
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49