LOOK KÉO Blade 12 Refill Kit, Adults Unisex, Black

Look 12 Carbon Blade Replacement Kit Silver

Used Offers from

LOOK KÉO Blade 12 Refill Kit, Adults Unisex, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.50
Free Delivery

Look Keo Blade Carbon 12 Pedal Blades Kit

Delivery in 4 days
£35.53
Delivery from £8.99

LOOK KÉO Blade 12 Refill Kit, Adults Unisex, Black

In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

Look Look Spare - Keo Blade Kit

2 to 3 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

LOOK KÉO Blade 12 Refill Kit, Adults Unisex, Black

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

LOOK KÉO Blade 12 Refill Kit, Adults Unisex, Black

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

LOOK KÉO Blade 12 Refill Kit, Adults Unisex, Black

£51.34
Free Delivery

Similar products

Look Keo Blade Carbon Ceramic Pedals Silver
£132.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Oneal Trail FR Carbon Look Knee Protectors, black-white, size M for Men
£31.55
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Look Keo Blade Carbon 08 black pedals.
£104.30
Compare 6 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Look Keo 2 Max Carbon Pro Team Edition Pedals Silver
£75.99
Compare 2 prices
teamcycles.com
Free Delivery
LOOK KÉO Blade 12 Refill Kit, Adults Unisex, Black

Cheapest offer

The tension of the Keo Blade pedals can be easily adjusted to suit every rider's preferences (from soft to firm) by changing the slats in just 30 seconds. Tension sheet set 12 2-axis lever Lever Shaft Removal Tool Compatible with Keo Blade, Keo Blade Ceramic and Keo Blade Ceramic Ti
£33.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk