Look Activ Grip City Pedals Red

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£21.13
Delivery from £8.99

Look Active Grip City Platform Pads - Pack of 4

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Look Activ Grip City Platform Red One Size Red

8 working day(s)
£29.99
Delivery from £6.99

Look Spare - Active Grip City Pad - Red

1-3 working days
£34.85
Delivery from £2.95

LOOK Spare - Active Grip City Pad: RED

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.70
Free Delivery

LOOK Bicycle Cycle Bike Active Pedals Grip City Pad Red

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

LOOK Cycle Bicycle Bike Active Pedals Grip City Pad Red

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Look Spare Active Bicycle Grip City Pad Red

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.83
GBP 11.71 / Unit
Free Delivery
Look Activ Grip City Pedals Red

Cheapest offer

Look Activ Grip City pedals feature our exclusive LOOK ACTIV GRIP technology developed in partnership with Vibram and are compatible with our GEO City platform pedals. They offer the best foot-to-pedal connexion we have ever designed, with exceptional grip, wear resistance and durability. Features:- Use: Urban - LOOK activ grip by VIBRAM technology - Materials: vulcanized rubber- Approx. weight: 420 gTechnologies:- Vibram: Grip, stability, shock absorption, durability and resistance to temperature changes are guaranteed.
£21.13
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Look Activ Grip Trail Platform Black One Size Black
£29.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Look Geo City Grip Pedals Green One Size Lime
£44.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Look Trail Grip Pedals Black
£41.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Look Activ Grip Trail Platform Multicolor One Size Camo
£30.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Look Geo City Grip Pedals Green One Size Camo
£44.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99