Look Geo City Pedals Silver One Size Black

Look Geo City Pedals CYCLING AC NEW

Look Geo City Pedals Silver One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£21.99
Delivery from £6.99

Look Geo City Pedals CYCLING AC NEW

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.69
Free Delivery

Look Bicycle Cycle Bike Geo City Pedals Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.19
Free Delivery
Look Geo City Pedals Silver One Size Black

Cheapest offer

LOOK Geo City Pedals: Redefine Your Urban Ride with Unmatched Grip and SafetyTransform your daily commute from a simple trip into a confident, secure, and stylish journey with the LOOK Geo City pedals. Designed specifically for the demands of urban mobility, these platform pedals are the ultimate upgrade for any city cyclist, e-bike rider, or daily commuter who refuses to compromise on safety, performance, or durability. Move through the urban landscape with the assurance that only decades of LOOK´s race-proven engineering can provide.The cornerstone of the Geo City experience is the groundbreaking LOOK Activ Grip by Vibram technology. Leveraging the legendary expertise of the world´s leading outsole manufacturer, these pedals deliver exceptional, all-weather traction. Whether you´re navigating rain-slicked pavement, accelerating from a standstill, or wearing your favorite casual shoes, your feet remain securely planted. This innovative, multi-compound tread design ensures a powerful c
£21.99
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Look Geo City Platform Pedals - Black
£21.60
Compare 6 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Look Geo City Grip Pedals Green One Size Lime
£44.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Look Geo City Grip Pedals Black One Size Black
£42.99
Compare 17 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Look Geo City Vision Grip Pedals Black One Size Black
£40.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Look Geo City Grip Pedals Green One Size Camo
£44.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99