Look Geo Trekking Pedals Black,Silver One Size Black

Cheapest Price
8 working day(s)
£48.49
Delivery from £6.99

LOOK Cycle - GEO Trekking Bike Pedals - Ultra-Robust Hybrid Pedals - 1 Clipless Face, 1 Flat Face - Ideal for Every Ride, Urban Riding, on Roads or Trails - EASY Pedals + Cleats

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£51.99
Free Delivery

Look Geo Trekking Pedals - Black

4
£54.70
Delivery from £6.99

LOOK Cycle - GEO Trekking Bike Pedals - Ultra-Robust Hybrid Pedals - 1 Clipless Face, 1 Flat Face - Ideal for Every Ride, Urban Riding, on Roads or Trails - EASY Pedals + Cleats

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.73
Free Delivery

Look Geo Trekking Pedal With Cleats

1-3 working days
£57.15
Free Delivery

LOOK Cycle - GEO Trekking Bike Pedals - Ultra-Robust Hybrid Pedals - 1 Clipless Face, 1 Flat Face - Ideal for Every Ride, Urban Riding, on Roads or Trails - EASY Pedals + Cleats

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.30
Free Delivery

LOOK Cycle - GEO Trekking Bike Pedals - Ultra-Robust Hybrid Pedals - 1 Clipless Face, 1 Flat Face - Ideal for Every Ride, Urban Riding, on Roads or Trails - EASY Pedals + Cleats

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

LOOK Geo Trekking Pedals:

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.90
Free Delivery

LOOK Bicycle Cycle Bike Geo Trekking Pedal With Cleats

£66.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Look Geo Trekking Pedals Black,Silver One Size Black

Cheapest offer

LOOK Geo Trekking Pedals: The Ultimate in Cycling VersatilityUnlock the full potential of every ride with the LOOK Geo Trekking pedals, the definitive hybrid pedal solution designed for the modern cyclist who demands flexibility, performance, and reliability. Whether you´re navigating busy city streets on your daily commute, exploring rugged backroads on a gravel cycling adventure, or tackling light trails in MTB Cycling, the Geo Trekking pedal adapts instantly to your needs, offering the best of both worlds in one innovative design.Experience true freedom with a pedal that doesn't force you to choose. The Geo Trekking is engineered with LOOK´s pioneering HYBRID PEDALS = HALF FLAT + HALF CLIPLESS technology. On one side, a robust and secure clipless mechanism, compatible with SPD cleats, provides the efficiency and power transfer needed for long, demanding rides. This side connects you to your bike for optimal pedaling dynamics, ensuring every ounce of effort translates into forward mo
£48.49
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Look Geo Trekking Roc Vision Hybrid Bike Pedals - Black
£89.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Look Geo Trekking Roc Pedals
£74.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Look Geo Trekking Grip Hybrid Pedals with Cleats - Black
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Look LOOK Keo Blade Carbon Ceramic Ti Road Pedals - Black 16NM/53MM
£299.99
Go to shop
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99