Look Keo 2 Max Pedals Black

Used Offers from

Look Keo 2 Max Pedals Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£57.99
Delivery from £6.99

Look Kéo 2 Max Pedals Black

Delivery in 4 days
£58.88
Delivery from £4.99

Look Keo 2 Max Pedals

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.95
Free Delivery

Look Kéo 2 Max Cromo Molibdeno Pedals - Black

4
£59.00
Delivery from £6.99

Look Keo 2 Max Pedals with Keo Grip Cleat - Black

2-3 days
£59.95
Delivery from £3.95

LOOK Cycle - KEO 2 Max Clipless Bike Pedals - Black/Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Look Keo 2 Max Pedals one size

2-4 Working days
£65.99
Free Delivery

LOOK Cycle - KEO 2 Max Normal Bike Pedals - Large 500mm² Contact Area - Full Power Transfer - Ultra Lightweight Pedals, Normal Body - Adjustable Tension

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.44
Free Delivery

LOOK Keo 2 Max Road Pedals: BLACK

£73.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product information

At a glance

• Spacious Pedal Area: Improves stability and comfort
• Lightweight: Only 130 grams per pedal
• Secure Grip: Reliable cleat retention for confident rides

Similar products

Look Keo 2 Max Carbon Pro Team Edition Pedals Silver
£75.99
Compare 4 prices
teamcycles.com
Free Delivery
Look Keo 2 Max Carbon Pedals Black,Grey
£70.15
Compare 18 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Look Keo 2 Max Pedals White
£57.99
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Eltin Pro Pedals Automatic - Black
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Look Keo Blade 2 Replacement Kit
£38.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Look Keo 2 Max Pedals Black

Cheapest offer

LOOK Keo 2 Max Pedals: Unrivaled Stability and Power for Road CyclingElevate your road cycling experience with the LOOK Keo 2 Max pedals, engineered for cyclists who demand exceptional performance, comfort, and power transfer. Building upon a legendary design, the Keo 2 Max has been refined to offer a superior connection between you and your bike, ensuring every ounce of effort translates into forward momentum. Ideal for competitive racers and passionate enthusiasts alike, these pedals provide the stability and efficiency needed to conquer climbs, win sprints, and enjoy long days in the saddle with unparalleled comfort. Maximum Stability for Unwavering ConfidenceThe pedal's surface area has substantial symbolic importance. It is part of the brand's identity and acts as an indelible signature on the product. The contact surface of the new Keo 2 Max preserves the strong lines on which its history was built. Its width has been increased to 60 mm to provide a larger platform and improved f
£57.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)