Look Keo Blade Carbon Pedals Black One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£157.99
Delivery from £6.99

Look Keo Blade Carbon Vision Road Pedals - Black

2-3 days
£185.95
Delivery from £3.49

Look Kéo Blade Carbon Ceramic Vision Pedals Black Orange

Delivery in 4 days
£191.36
Delivery from £4.99

Look Keo Blade Carbon Ceramic Vision Road Bike Pedals USB Rechageabe Rear Light 60 Lumens

2 to 3 days
£229.99
Free Delivery

Look LOOK Keo Blade Carbon Ceramic Vision Road Pedals - Black 12NM/53MM

3 to 7 days
£229.99
Delivery from £4.99

Look Keo Blade Carbon Cr Ceramic Vision (12) - Pedals with Integrated Vision Light and Ceramic Bearings

In stock
£230.00
Free Delivery
Look Keo Blade Carbon Pedals Black One Size Black

Cheapest offer

LOOK Keo Blade Carbon Pedals: Unleash Your Ultimate Road Cycling PerformanceElevate your road cycling experience to the highest level with the LOOK Keo Blade Carbon pedals. Engineered for the most demanding cyclists and competitive racers, these pedals represent the pinnacle of performance, blending cutting-edge technology with an uncompromising pursuit of speed, efficiency, and safety. Every detail is meticulously crafted to provide a direct and powerful connection between you and your bike, ensuring that every watt of your effort is transferred directly to the road.The heart of the Keo Blade Carbon is its revolutionary and patented Blade technology. Replacing the traditional metal spring with a lightweight carbon blade results in a more aerodynamic profile, a significant weight reduction, and a uniquely crisp, secure, and definitive cleat engagement and release. This system provides an unparalleled feeling of stability and confidence, whether you´re sprinting for the finish line or p
£157.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Look 12 Carbon Blade Replacement Kit Silver
£29.55
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Look Keo Blade Carbon 08 black pedals.
£88.88
Compare 18 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Look 8 Carbon Blade Replacement Kit Silver One Size Black
£28.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Look Keo Blade Power Single Pedals.
£464.91
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Look Keo Blade Carbon Ti Ceramic 16 Pedals - Black
£191.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99