Look Keo Blade Carbon Ti Ceramic 16 Pedals - Black

Used Offers from

Look Keo Blade Carbon Ti Ceramic 16 Pedals - Black

Cheapest Total Price
4
£208.50
Delivery from £6.99

Look Keo Blade Carbon TI Ceramic 16 black pedals.

Delivery in 4 days
£232.20
Delivery from £4.99

Look Keo Blade Carbon Ti Ceramic Pedals

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£259.34
Free Delivery

Look KEO Blade Carbon Ceramic TI Road Pedals Black

2 to 3 days
£269.99
Free Delivery

Look Keo Blade Carbon Ti Ceramic Pedals

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£272.94
Free Delivery

Look Bicycle Cycle Bike Keo Blade Ti Ceramic 12 Black Pedals Black - 16Nm

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£299.00
Free Delivery

Look LOOK Keo Blade Carbon Ceramic Ti Road Pedals - Black 16NM/53MM

3 to 7 days
£299.99
Delivery from £4.99

Look Keo Blade Carbon Ceramic Ti Road Pedals Black

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£359.05
Free Delivery

Similar products

Look Keo Blade Carbon Ceramic Pedals Silver
£132.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Look Keo Blade Carbon 08 black pedals.
£94.41
Compare 19 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Look Keo Blade Power Dual Pedals Golden
£760.24
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Look Keo Blade 2 Replacement Kit
£38.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Look Keo Blade Carbon Ti Ceramic 16 Pedals - Black

Cheapest offer

The Look Keo Blade Carbon Ti Ceramic 16 Pedals in Black are a high-performance option for serious cyclists who demand the very best from their gear. Made with lightweight carbon and a durable titanium shaft, these pedals are designed to provide maximum power transfer with minimal weight. The ceramic bearings ensure a smooth, effortless pedal stroke, even on the toughest terrain. With a support surface of 705 mm² and a width of 64mm, these pedals offer a stable and secure platform for your feet, while the total support height (pedal plus cleat) of 14.8mm provides a comfortable and efficient riding experience. The Q-factor of 53mm is perfect for a natural, comfortable pedal stroke. Featuring Look Keo Cleat grey and a carbon spring mounted for 12 Nm plus additional spring plates of 16 Nm (included), these pedals offer unbeatable unlock hardness. The angular movement options of 0°, 4.5° or 9° enable you to customize your riding experience to your liking. With a weight limit of 100kg and a
£208.50
4
santafixie.com