Look X-track En-rage Plus Pedals Golden One Size Bronze

Look X-Track En-Rage Plus MTB Pedals - Bronze

Look X-track En-rage Plus Pedals Golden One Size Bronze

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£70.49
Delivery from £6.99

Look X-Track En-Rage Plus MTB Pedals - Bronze

2-3 days
£78.99
Free Delivery

Look X-track En-rage Plus Mtb Pedal With Cleats - Bronze

1-3 working days
£84.99
Free Delivery

LOOK X-Track En-Rage Plus MTB Pedals: BRONZE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.56
Free Delivery

LOOK Bicycle Cycle Bike X-Track EN-Rage Plus MTB Pedals With Cleats Bronze

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.56
Free Delivery

LOOK Cycle Bicycle Bike X-Track EN-Rage Plus MTB Pedals With Cleats Bronze

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.56
Free Delivery

LOOK Cycle - X-TRACK En-Rage Plus MTB Pedals - Standard SPD Mechanism Compatible - Ultra Strong Forged Aluminum Body - Large Contact Surfaces - Ideal Enduro Bike Pedals - Bronze

In stock
£109.99
Free Delivery

LOOK X-TRACK EN-RAGE PLUS MTB SPD PEDALS - BRONZE

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.99
Free Delivery

Look LOOK X-Track En-Rage Plus MTB Pedals - Brown NO SIZE

3 to 7 days
£109.99
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2
Look X-track En-rage Plus Pedals Golden One Size Bronze

Cheapest offer

The X-Track Rage Plus Titanium MTB pedals from The Look Pedals After the introduction of the X-TRACK RACE series, developed especially for CROSS COUNTRY / GRAVEL, the family receives a new entry:the X-TRACK pedals EN- RAGE! This pedal was developed for the TRAIL / ENDURO discipline.Complete the LOOK off-road pedal range with a wider pedal body.With more contact surface, it provides additional stability and a design that can withstand even the strongest impact.It has a 67 mm wide platform with a contact area of ??664 mm².This provides improved stability and support, especially at high speeds.The pins and the body of the grooved pedal provide a good grip in all conditions, even if they are not clicked.The X-TRACK EN-RAGE PLUS Titan also comes with titanium shafts, which significantly reduces weight.Reflejos:Technology:X-TRACK Tension:6 to 14nm Body:Forged aluminum.Spindle / Ax:Titanium Platform Area:664 mm².Platform width:67 mm Q factor:57 mm Stack height + staples:16.8 mm (10.7 + 6.1 mm
£70.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Look X-Track Gravel Edition Pedals - Bronze
£30.49
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Look X-Track Race Carbon Pedals Black
£77.99
Compare 18 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Look X-Track Race Carbon Ti Pedals Black
£134.49
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Look X-Track En-Rage MTB Pedals
£48.99
Compare 18 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Look X-track En-rage Plus Titanium Pedals Black One Size Black
£156.49
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99