Look X Track Rage Plus Pedals Black

LOOK Cycle - X-TRACK En-Rage Plus MTB Pedals - Standard SPD Mechanism Compatible - Ultra Strong Forged Aluminum Body - Large Contact Surfaces - Ideal Enduro Bike Pedals - Black

Look X Track Rage Plus Pedals Black

Cheapest Price
2 working day(s)
£73.99
Delivery from £6.99

Look X-Track En-Rage Plus MTB Pedals

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.95
Free Delivery

Look X-Track En-Rage Plus MTB Pedals

Cheapest Total Price
£75.95
Free Delivery

Look X-Track En-Rage Plus MTB Pedals - Black

2-3 days
£78.99
Free Delivery

LOOK Cycle - X-TRACK En-Rage Plus MTB Pedals - Standard SPD Mechanism Compatible - Ultra Strong Forged Aluminum Body - Large Contact Surfaces - Ideal Enduro Bike Pedals - Black

In stock
£79.17
Free Delivery

LOOK Cycle - X-TRACK En-Rage Plus Clipless MTB Pedals - Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.17
Free Delivery

Look X-track En-rage Plus Mtb Pedal With Cleats - Black

1-3 working days
£83.85
Free Delivery

LOOK X-Track En-Rage Plus MTB Pedals: BLACK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.07
Free Delivery

LOOK Cycle Bicycle Bike X-Track EN-Rage Plus MTB Pedal With Cleats Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.56
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Look X-track Race Carbon/titanium Pedals Black
£159.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Look X-track En-rage Plus Titanium Pedals Black
£197.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Look X-Track En-Rage MTB Pedals
£54.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Look X-track En-rage Plus Pedals Golden
£93.18
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Look X-track Pedals Black
£37.55
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Look X Track Rage Plus Pedals Black

Cheapest offer

Body:Forged Aluminium.Axle:Chromoly +.Retention:6 to 14.Platform Area:664 MM².Platform Width:67 MM.Weight (per Pedal=single weight):225 g.Cleats:Standard Cleat incl.(easy cleat available separately).-Look Pedals X-Track EN-RAGE+.FEEL THE NEW X-PERIENCE.Following the launch of the X-TRACK RACE range, designed for CROSS COUNTRY / GRAVEL, the X-TRACK range is continuing to grow with a new addition to the family :the X-TRACK EN-RAGE.This latest product has been designed for the TRAIL / ENDURO discipline.It completes our off-road range of pedals by offering a wider pedal body.With more contact area it offers added stability, and construction to withstand the hardest of knocks.The X-TRACK EN-RAGE PLUS pedal body is made of forged aluminium.It has a 67 mm wide platform for a 664 mm ² of contact surface.This provides improved stability and support, especially at high speed.The pins and ribbed pedal body ensure good grip in all circumstances, even when not clipped in.The X-TRACK EN-RAGE PLUS mo
£73.99
2 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)