Loom Design - LUCIA Ceiling Lamp Ø35 cm, Black/Gold - Black
LOOM DESIGN LED ceiling lamp Lucia black/gold-coloured Ø 35 cm
Cheapest Total Price
SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
8-11 working days
£212.87
Delivery from £4.99
LUCIA 35 Wall/Ceiling Lamp Black/Gold, 18W, 2700K
3-5, working days
£253.00
Delivery from £9.00
2 Variants from £212.87
LOOM DESIGN LED ceiling light Lucia, white/gold-coloured Ø 35 cm
£212.87
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
LOOM DESIGN LED ceiling light Lucia, black, Ø 35 cm aluminium
£212.87
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Similar products
LOOM DESIGN LED ceiling light Lucia, white/gold-coloured Ø 45 cm
£244.15
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
LOOM DESIGN LED ceiling light Lucia, white/gold-coloured Ø 35 cm
£212.87
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
LOOM DESIGN LED ceiling light Lucia, white, Ø 45 cm aluminium
£261.54
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
LOOM DESIGN LED ceiling lamp Lucia black/gold-coloured Ø 45 cm
£221.79
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99