1.5m Flexible Tumble Dryer Condenser Vent Hose Pipe - 90mm Diameter Outlet

Loops 1.5 Meter Flexible Tumble Dryer Vent Hose - Compatible With 90mm Outlet Models

1.5m Flexible Tumble Dryer Condenser Vent Hose Pipe - 90mm Diameter Outlet

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£40.49
Free Delivery

Loops 1.5 Meter Flexible Tumble Dryer Vent Hose - Compatible With 90mm Outlet Models

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£40.49
Delivery from £6.00
1.5m Flexible Tumble Dryer Condenser Vent Hose Pipe - 90mm Diameter Outlet

Cheapest offer

CONDENSER OUTLET HOSE - Suitable for Baridi Compact Table Top Vented Tumble Dryers, Models DH192 and DH229 and any other models with a Ø90mm / Ø3.5" hose outlet. MAX. LENGTH - 1.5m. DIAMETER - Ø90mm / Ø3.5"
£40.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Reflective dog leash with integrated short lead | 2 hand-friendly padded hand loops | 1.5 meter long reflector nylon leash for large and medium-sized dogs - red
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
5-Foot Portable Race Car Track Set with 4 Toy Cars - Flexible Curved Ramp Road with Jump Loops for 1/64 Scale Model Vehicles, Blue Roll-Up Dual Lane Racetrack for Kids Ages 3 and Up (Blue)
£29.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Reflective dog leash with integrated short lead | 2 hand-friendly padded hand loops | 1.5 meter long reflector nylon leash for large and medium-sized dogs - neon green
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Loops 1.5 Meter Flexible Tumble Dryer Vent Hose - Compatible With 90mm Outlet Models
£40.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ATV1 Current Meter 0-36V Voltage Tester for Android Motherboard Repair - High 0.1mA Ammeter with Data Log - 76x56mm
£32.60
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99