10” (inch) Tapered Drum Lamp Shade - Cream Box Pleated Fabric Cover - Traditional Classic Clean Boutique Design - Table/Floor Lamp Lights Bases Bulb Cover - Shade Reducer Supplied

Loops 10" Tapered Drum Lamp Shade Cream Box Pleated Fabric Cover Classic & Elegant Loops Multicolor

10” (inch) Tapered Drum Lamp Shade - Cream Box Pleated Fabric Cover - Traditional Classic Clean Boutique Design - Table/Floor Lamp Lights Bases Bulb Cover - Shade Reducer Supplied

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

10" Tapered Drum Lamp Shade Cream Box Pleated Fabric Cover Classic & Elegant

1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.00
10” (inch) Tapered Drum Lamp Shade - Cream Box Pleated Fabric Cover - Traditional Classic Clean Boutique Design - Table/Floor Lamp Lights Bases Bulb Cover - Shade Reducer Supplied

Cheapest offer

A tapered drum shaped shade with cream box pleat fabric - Available in a choice of sizes Compatible with LED lamps Cream fabric Constructed from fabric 2YR Warranty
£21.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Loops 4X Disc Shaped Cabinet Door Knob On Tapered Stem 27mm Dia Satin Nickel
£14.19
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Loops 2X Tapered Pull Handle 138 X 16mm 96mm Fixing Centres Satin Nickel Curved Bow
£12.19
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Loops 2X Disc Shaped Cabinet Door Knob On Tapered Stem 27mm Dia Satin Nickel
£10.39
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Loops 2X Tapered Pull Handle 172 X 16mm 1 28mm Fixing Centres Satin Nickel Curved Bow
£13.19
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Loops 4X Tapered Pull Handle 138 X 16mm 96mm Fixing Centres Satin Nickel Curved Bow
£16.29
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00