14” (inch) Tapered Drum Lamp Shade - Cream Box Pleated Fabric Cover - Traditional Classic Clean Boutique Design - Table/Floor Lamp Lights Bases Bulb Cover - Shade Reducer Supplied

Loops 14" Tapered Drum Lamp Shade Cream Box Pleated Fabric Cover Classic & Elegant Loops Multicolor

14” (inch) Tapered Drum Lamp Shade - Cream Box Pleated Fabric Cover - Traditional Classic Clean Boutique Design - Table/Floor Lamp Lights Bases Bulb Cover - Shade Reducer Supplied

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£33.49
Free Delivery

14" Tapered Drum Lamp Shade Cream Box Pleated Fabric Cover Classic & Elegant

1-3 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £6.00
14” (inch) Tapered Drum Lamp Shade - Cream Box Pleated Fabric Cover - Traditional Classic Clean Boutique Design - Table/Floor Lamp Lights Bases Bulb Cover - Shade Reducer Supplied

Cheapest offer

A tapered drum shaped shade with cream box pleat fabric - Available in a choice of sizes Compatible with LED lamps Cream fabric Constructed from fabric 2YR Warranty
£33.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Gloria Vanderbilt Women's Amanda Classic High Rise Tapered Jean Standard, Hazelnut, 14 Long
£26.34
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.15
Gloria Vanderbilt Women's Amanda Classic Tapered Jean, Portland Wash, 14 Long
£35.21
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gloria Vanderbilt Women's Amanda Classic High Rise Tapered Jean Petite, Coffee Roast, 14 Short
£27.29
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.26