(3 Lights & Driver) MATT BLACK Low Profile Under Cabinet Light & Driver - Warm White Diffused LED

Loops 3x MATT BLACK Ultra-Slim Rectangle Under Cabinet Kitchen Light & Driver Kit - Warm White Diffused LED Loops Black

Used Offers from

(3 Lights & Driver) MATT BLACK Low Profile Under Cabinet Light & Driver - Warm White Diffused LED

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£69.99
Free Delivery

3X Matt Black Ultra-Slim Led Under Cabinet Kitchen Light Kit With Driver - Warm White Glow

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00

Loops 3x MATT BLACK Ultra-Slim Rectangle Under Cabinet Kitchen Light & Driver Kit - Warm White Diffused LED Loops Black

3-5 working days
£81.36

Similar products

Loops Hanging Ceiling Bar Pendant Light - Natural Bamboo Plywood & Matt Black Paint - 3 X 10W Led E27
£132.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Loops Hanging Ceiling Pendant Light - Copper Mirrored Glass & Matt Black Paint - 3 X 10W Led E27
£162.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Loops Matt Antique Brass Semi Flush Low Ceiling Light - Matt Black Shade - 3X 7W Led E14
£239.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Loops Hanging Ceiling Bar Pendant Light - Matt Black & Natural Wood - 3 X 10W Led E27
£74.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
(3 Lights & Driver) MATT BLACK Low Profile Under Cabinet Light & Driver - Warm White Diffused LED

Cheapest offer

Under Cabinet Led Light & Driver Pack Kit Contents: 3x Matt Black Under Cabinet Light - 5W Warm White LED 1x 15W, 6 Port LED...
£69.99
2-3 days
onbuy.com