Loops 50m BT Telephone Copper Cable Extension | 2 Pair 4 Core/Way Wire | Multicore Telecom Phone Line Extend Lead Reel | CW1308 Slave Drop
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.49
Free Delivery
50M (164 Ft) - Bt Telephone Copper Cable Extension 2 Pair 4 Core Wire Telecom Line Reel
1-3 working days
£16.59
Delivery from £6.00
Similar products
Loops 50M BT Extension Outdoor/External Cable/Lead Kit -Telephone Line Phone Broadband
£40.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Loops 50m BT Telephone Extender Cable - 3 Pair 6 Way/Core Lead - Multicore/Multiline Wire Reel - Install/Make Phone Extension Slave Line
£19.89
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Loops 50M BT Telephone Master Socket/Box Line Extension Cable Kit - 25m 30m 40m Lead - Slave/Secondary Wall Plate Extender
£18.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
50m Outdoor Armoured Telephone Communication Cable | 5 Pair 10 Core Pure Copper Twisted Pairs | Heavy Duty SWA Direct Burial | BT CW1128 Standard
£134.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery