5x 2.6W Kitchen Pyramid Spot Light & Driver Stainless Steel Natural Cool White

Loops 5x BRUSHED NICKEL Pyramid Surface Under Cabinet Kitchen Light & Driver Kit - Natural White LED in Metallics Loops Metallics

5x 2.6W Kitchen Pyramid Spot Light & Driver Stainless Steel Natural Cool White

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£67.49
Free Delivery

Brushed Nickel Pyramid Under Cabinet Kitchen Light Kit With Natural White Led

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£67.49
Delivery from £6.00

5 Pack | Bright 2.6W LED Under Cabinet Pyramid Spot Lights & Driver Kit | Stainless Steel & Natural White | Kitchen Worktop Countertop Cupboard Unit Down Light | Modern Triangle Lighting Fitting

In stock
£72.49
14.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Loops 5x BRUSHED NICKEL Pyramid Surface Under Cabinet Kitchen Light & Driver Kit - Natural White LED in Metallics Loops Metallics

3-5 working days
£76.11

Similar products

5x 2.6W LED Kitchen Triangle Spot Light & Driver Kit Stainless Steel Warm White
£67.49
13.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Loops 5x BRUSHED NICKEL Pyramid Surface Under Cabinet Kitchen Light & Driver Kit - Warm White LED in Metallics Loops Metallics
£76.11
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Loops 5x BRUSHED NICKEL Triangle Surface Under Cabinet Kitchen Light Kit - 240V Mains Powered - Natural White LED in Metallics Loops Metallics
£89.24
Go to shop
debenhams.com
5x 2.6W Kitchen Pyramid Spot Light & Driver Stainless Steel Natural Cool White

Cheapest offer

Under Cabinet Led Lighting Technical Specification: LED Lights Light Casing Colour - Stainless Steel Light Colour Appearance â"...
£67.49
2-3 days
onbuy.com