5x 2.6W LED Kitchen Flush Light & Driver Stainless Steel Natural Cool White

Loops 5x BRUSHED NICKEL Round Flush Under Cabinet Kitchen Light & Driver Kit - Natural White LED in Metallics Loops Metallics

5x 2.6W LED Kitchen Flush Light & Driver Stainless Steel Natural Cool White

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£52.49
Free Delivery

5X Brushed Nickel Round Flush Mount Kitchen Led Lights With Driver Kit - Natural White

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£52.49
Delivery from £6.00

Loops 5x BRUSHED NICKEL Round Flush Under Cabinet Kitchen Light & Driver Kit - Natural White LED in Metallics Loops Metallics

3-5 working days
£60.36

Similar products

5x 2.6W LED Kitchen Triangle Spot Light & Driver Kit Stainless Steel Warm White
£67.49
13.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Loops 5x BRUSHED NICKEL Pyramid Surface Under Cabinet Kitchen Light & Driver Kit - Warm White LED in Metallics Loops Metallics
£76.11
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Loops 5x BRUSHED NICKEL Triangle Surface Under Cabinet Kitchen Light Kit - 240V Mains Powered - Natural White LED in Metallics Loops Metallics
£89.24
Go to shop
debenhams.com
5x 2.6W LED Kitchen Flush Light & Driver Stainless Steel Natural Cool White

Cheapest offer

Technical Specification: LED Lights Light Casing Colour - Stainless Steel Light Colour Appearance â" Natural White Colour Temperature...
£52.49
2-3 days
onbuy.com