5x 2.6W LED Kitchen Cabinet Surface Spot Lights & Driver Steel Natural White

Loops 5x BRUSHED NICKEL Round Surface or Flush Under Cabinet Kitchen Light & Driver Kit - Natural White LED in Metallics Loops Metallics

5x 2.6W LED Kitchen Cabinet Surface Spot Lights & Driver Steel Natural White

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Brushed Nickel Round Under Cabinet Kitchen Lighting Kit With Natural White Led

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

5 Pack | Bright 2.6W LED Under Cabinet Spot Lights & Driver Kit | Stainless Steel & Natural White | Surface Mounted Fitting | Kitchen Work Countertop Cupboard Unit Down Light | Modern Round Lighting

In stock
£67.49
13.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Loops 5x BRUSHED NICKEL Round Surface or Flush Under Cabinet Kitchen Light & Driver Kit - Natural White LED in Metallics Loops Metallics

3-5 working days
£70.86

Similar products

5x 2.6W LED Kitchen Triangle Spot Light & Driver Kit Stainless Steel Warm White
£67.49
13.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Loops 5x BRUSHED NICKEL Pyramid Surface Under Cabinet Kitchen Light & Driver Kit - Warm White LED in Metallics Loops Metallics
£76.11
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Loops 5x BRUSHED NICKEL Triangle Surface Under Cabinet Kitchen Light Kit - 240V Mains Powered - Natural White LED in Metallics Loops Metallics
£89.24
Go to shop
debenhams.com
5x 2.6W LED Kitchen Cabinet Surface Spot Lights & Driver Steel Natural White

Cheapest offer

Technical Specification: LED Lights Light Casing Colour - Stainless Steel Light Colour Appearance â" Natural White Colour Temperature...
£59.99
2-3 days
onbuy.com