(5 Lights & Driver) BRUSHED NICKEL Slim Square Under Cabinet Down Light & Driver - Warm White LED

Loops 5x BRUSHED NICKEL Ultra-Slim Square Under Cabinet Kitchen Light & Driver Kit - Warm White Diffused LED in Metallics Loops Metallics

(5 Lights & Driver) BRUSHED NICKEL Slim Square Under Cabinet Down Light & Driver - Warm White LED

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£72.49
Free Delivery

5-Pack Brushed Nickel Ultra-Slim Led Under Cabinet Kitchen Lighting Kit With Driver - Warm White Glow

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£72.49
Delivery from £6.00

Loops 5x BRUSHED NICKEL Ultra-Slim Square Under Cabinet Kitchen Light & Driver Kit - Warm White Diffused LED in Metallics Loops Metallics

3-5 working days
£86.61

Similar products

5x 2.6W LED Kitchen Triangle Spot Light & Driver Kit Stainless Steel Warm White
£67.49
13.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Loops 5x BRUSHED NICKEL Pyramid Surface Under Cabinet Kitchen Light & Driver Kit - Warm White LED in Metallics Loops Metallics
£76.11
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Loops 5x BRUSHED NICKEL Triangle Surface Under Cabinet Kitchen Light Kit - 240V Mains Powered - Natural White LED in Metallics Loops Metallics
£89.24
Go to shop
debenhams.com
(5 Lights & Driver) BRUSHED NICKEL Slim Square Under Cabinet Down Light & Driver - Warm White LED

Cheapest offer

Under Cabinet Led Light & Driver Pack Kit Contents: 5x Brushed Nickel Under Cabinet Light - 3.5W Warm White...
£72.49
2-3 days
onbuy.com