Loops Outdoor IP44-5 Bulb Chandelier Hanging Pendant Light - Architectural Bronze - LED E27 75W Bulb - Outside - External - Exterior

Cheapest Price
In stock
£489.99
Free Delivery

Loops Outdoor IP44 5 Bulb Chandelier LIght Architectural Bronze LED E27 75W Loops Multicolor

3-5 working days
£514.49

Outdoor IP44 5 Bulb Chandelier LIght Architectural Bronze LED E27 75W

2-3 days
£539.99
Free Delivery

Stylish Outdoor Ip44 5 Bulb Chandelier In Architectural Bronze - Led E27 75W

1-3 working days
£539.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Loops Quality 4" 40W White Outdoor Garden Speaker - 100V & 8Ohm - Ip44 Wall / Background
£79.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Loops Ip44 Outdoor Wall Light - Textured Black Curved Arm Clear Glass Shade - Garage Porch Lamp
£117.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Loops Outdoor IP44-5 Bulb Chandelier Hanging Pendant Light - Architectural Bronze - LED E27 75W Bulb - Outside - External - Exterior

Cheapest offer

Finish - Architectural Bronze Installation Area - Exterior Dimensions: Fitting Height - 248mm | Diameter - 610mm | Width - | Projection - | Minimum Drop - 305mm | Maximum Drop - 1219mm Number of Bulbs: 5 Bulb | Max Wattage (per bulb): 75W | Bulb Socket Type: E27 Voltage: 220-240v 50hz | Warranty : 3 year
£489.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk