Loops PAIR Medium Fabric & Silicone Heel Cups - UK Size 6-8 - Ergonomic Heel Support Loops Multicolor

PAIR Medium Fabric and Silicone Heel Cups - UK Size 6-8 - Ergonomic Heel Support

Loops PAIR Medium Fabric & Silicone Heel Cups - UK Size 6-8 - Ergonomic Heel Support Loops Multicolor

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£12.48

PAIR Medium Fabric and Silicone Heel Cups - UK Size 6-8 - Ergonomic Heel Support

2-3 days
£12.69
Free Delivery

Loops Medium Fabric And Silicone Heel Cups For Uk Sizes 6-8 - Ergonomic Comfort And Support

1-3 working days
£12.69
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

STEP ONE Mens Boxers Shorts, 1 Pair, Anti Chafing Underwear for Men, Moisture-Wicking Boxer Shorts with 3D Pouch. Fabric Made from bamboo viscose Black Medium
£15.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STEP ONE Mens Boxers Shorts, 1 Pair, Anti Chafing Underwear for Men, Moisture-Wicking Boxer Shorts with 3D Pouch. Fabric Made from bamboo viscose Green Medium
£15.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STEP ONE Mens Boxers Shorts, 1 Pair, Anti Chafing Underwear for Men, Moisture-Wicking Boxer Shorts with 3D Pouch. Fabric Made from bamboo viscose Teal and Grey Medium
£15.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STEP ONE Mens Boxers Shorts, 1 Pair, Anti Chafing Underwear for Men, Moisture-Wicking Boxer Shorts with 3D Pouch. Fabric Made from bamboo viscose Orange Medium
£15.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Loops PAIR Medium Fabric & Silicone Heel Cups - UK Size 6-8 - Ergonomic Heel Support Loops Multicolor

Cheapest offer

PAIR Medium Fabric and Silicone Heel CupsUK Size 6-8Ergonomic Heel Support Ideal for heel pad pain syndrome and heel spur indications Provides pressure relief and support to the heel Reduces friction and absorbs shock to the foot Fabric and medical grade siliconehigh quality materials for maximum hygiene and comfort Sold as a pair Technical Specification: Colour: BlueProduct Dimensions: 20x108x75Unit Quantity: 1Weight (kg): 0.075Material: TPEFurther Information :We sell a wide variety of mobility and personal aids to improve the quality of life for the elderly and less able. These products will help the user be more independent and undertake daily tasks that they may normally need assistance with. If you can't quite find what you are looking for, please feel free to contact us. Alias: ve00973 | Loops PAIR Medium Fabric & Silicone Heel Cups - UK Size 6-8 - Ergonomic Heel Support
£12.48
3-5 working days
debenhams.com