Loose Women's Jeans G-Star Judee Gris 25x34

Judee Loose Jeans - Grey - Women 25-34

Loose Women's Jeans G-Star Judee Gris 25x34

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£77.36
Delivery from £16.99

G-STAR Women's Judee Loose Jeans, Grey (faded eolith grey D22889-D933-H087), 25W / 34L

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£92.82
Delivery from £9.99

G-STAR Women's Judee Loose Jeans, Grey (faded eolith grey D22889-D933-H087), 25W / 34L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£111.00
Free Delivery

G-STAR Women's Judee Loose Jeans, Grey (faded eolith grey D22889-D933-H087), 25W / 34L

£112.20
Free Delivery

Judee Loose Jeans - Grey - Women 25-34

Your order will be delivered in 10 days.
£120.00
Free Delivery

G-STAR Women's Judee Loose Jeans, Grey (faded eolith grey D22889-D933-H087), 25W / 34L

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£177.00
Delivery from £8.00
Loose Women's Jeans G-Star Judee Gris 25x34

Cheapest offer

The Judee jeans have a loose fit and a low waist. The coin pocket has been repositioned inward at the waist, leaving only the rivets visible. We've adjusted the fit by reducing the width at the hips and crotch, and shortening the leg length, which has improved the overall look of these jeans and added structure.Zip fly5 pockets, coin pocket moved inwardG-Star RAW label at the back, made from leather-look paper fabricFitted cut for more structure. Reduced hip width and leg length.Materials74% Cotton (Regenerated), 25% Recycled Cotton, 1% ElastaneComfortable stretch12.4 oz stretch denimRight-hand twill 3 x 1
£77.36
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Loose Women's Jeans G-Star Judee Gris 32x34
£77.36
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
G-star Judee Loose Fit Jeans Blue 25 / 32 Woman
£60.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery