LOral Professionnel Absolut Repair, Mask, With Protein And Gold Quinoa 250ml

4.0 (156)

LOral Professionnel Absolut Repair, Mask, With Protein And Gold Quinoa 250ml

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

L'Oréal Professionnel Serie Expert Absolut Repair Mask 250ml

4-6 days
£20.13
Delivery from £2.95

Serie Expert Absolut Repair Light Masque 250ml by L’Oréal Professionnel

3 days
£20.40
Delivery from £4.95

L'Oreal Serie Expert Absolut Repair Mask 250ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.02
Free Delivery

L'Oréal Professionnel Serie Expert Gold Quinoa + Protein Absolut Repair Masque 250Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£28.50
Free Delivery
LOral Professionnel Absolut Repair, Mask, With Protein And Gold Quinoa 250ml

Cheapest offer

Active Ingredients: Quinoa / Type: Mask / Department: Unisex / Volume: 250 ml / Formulation: Cream, blam / Size: Standard Size / Ingredients: Protein And Gold Quinoa / Features: Cruelty Free / Hair Type: Damaged Hair, Dry Hair / Product Line: L'Oréal Absolut Repair
£18.99
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Deeply hydrates and revitalizes damaged hair
• Repairs heat and chemical harm effectively
• Boosts shine and softness for vibrant locks

Similar products

LOral Professionnel Absolut Repair, Mask, With Protein And Gold Quinoa 250ml
£18.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
L’Oréal Professionnel Absolut Repair Molecular Sulphate Free Shampoo, For Ex
£23.27
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
L'Oréal Professionnel Absolut Repair Molecular 300ml & Rinse-Off Hair Mask 250ml
£39.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
L’Oréal Professionnel Absolut Repair 10-in-1 Leave-in Oil, With Protein And
£34.51
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
L’Oréal Professionnel Absolut Repair 10-in-1 Leave-in Oil, With Protein And
£35.17
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.0 out of 5 stars

156 Ratings
5 stars
98
4 stars
17
3 stars
8
2 stars
7
1 star
26
Amazon.com Kunde

I didn't like that the product looked like it hadn't been sealed, so I'm not sure if it had been diluted with something beforehand.

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

My hair gets so smooth with this.

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

I used this product before. It is golden and silky. The last order received had white creamy cold until we in it. Looks like something totally different. Buyer beware!

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

The facts do not match the description🤬😖

via trustami