Lord & Berry Eyes Kajal Stick 2.5 ml

Lord and Berry Tightlining Stick Intense Eyeliner - Highly Pigmented Eyeliner Stick - Glides on Effortlessly for Intense Look - 1159 Brown - 4 g

Lord & Berry Eyes Kajal Stick 2.5 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£14.35
Delivery from £3.95

Lord & Berry Kajal Stick Intense Brown Brown

2-5 working days
£18.00
Lord & Berry Eyes Kajal Stick 2.5 ml

Cheapest offer

The Lord & Berry Eye Kajal Stick defines the look of your eyes with intense colour payoff. Its special cone shape is specially designed for use on the inner lash line and waterline. The creamy texture enables gentle application and ensures a comfortable feel. Enriched with vitamin E, the kajal glides effortlessly over the skin and gives the eye an expressive depth. The elegant, glossy black design of the pencil sits comfortably in the hand and enables precise handling. The formula is developed in such a way that it is suitable for the sensitive eye area and achieves an even result. The kajal stick is a good choice for anyone who prefers intense and defined eye make-up. Intense pigmentation for an expressive look Creamy texture for smooth application Cone-shaped tip for application on the waterline Formula with vitamin E Suitable for the sensitive eye area
£14.35
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Lord & Berry Make-up Lips Vogue Lipstick 60's Pink
£16.65
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord-Berry Make-up Facial-make-upSetting Loose Powder Nr.8302 Banana
£20.66
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord-Berry Make-up LipsVogue Lipstick Fucsia
£16.65
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord-Berry Make-up EyesLine/Shade Eyeliner Midnight
£5.74
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord & Berry Make-up Lips Timeless Kissproof Lipstick Blossom
£16.65
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95