Lord-Berry Make-up EyesBack in Black Mascara Black

LORD & BERRY Back In Black Mascara, Black 22 ml

Used Offers from

Lord-Berry Make-up EyesBack in Black Mascara Black

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£18.55
Delivery from £3.95

Lord & Berry Never Too Much Longwear Waterproof Lash Mascara - Deep Black 0.28oz

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

LORD & BERRY Back In Black Mascara, Black 22 ml

In stock
£38.00
Delivery from £3.58

LORD & BERRY Back In Black Mascara, Black 22 ml

In stock
£38.14
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Lord-Berry Make-up LipsActive Spa Lip Balm & Primer Neutral
£16.80
Compare 3 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Lord & Berry Make-up Eyes Smudgeproof Eyeliner Black
£16.49
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord & Berry Make-up Eyes Smudgeproof Eyeliner Black/Brown
£16.49
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord & Berry Make-up Lips Timeless Kissproof Lipstick Iconic
£15.91
GBP 15.91 / oz
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £22.66
Lord-Berry Make-up EyesBack in Black Mascara Black

Cheapest offer

The Back in Black mascara from Lord & Berry ensures an intense eye look. Its highly pigmented, deep black texture gives the lashes visible volume and clear definition with just one application. Thanks to the precisely designed applicator, the colour can be applied precisely and effortlessly reaches even the finest lashes on the lash line for an even result. The formula, which is based on natural waxes and rice bran extracts, forms a light, waterproof film around each individual lash. This ensures a long-lasting finish without weighing the lashes down. The handy design also makes the mascara a practical companion for travelling. Deep black texture for volume and definition Precise applicator reaches even the smallest lashes Formula with natural waxes and rice bran extracts Provides a long-lasting, waterproof result Handy format, ideal for travelling
£18.55
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk