Lord & Berry Eyes Line/Shade Eyeliner 2 g

Lord-Berry Make-up EyesLine/Shade Eyeliner Midnight

Lord & Berry Eyes Line/Shade Eyeliner 2 g

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£5.74
Delivery from £3.95

Lord&Berry Line/Shade Eyeliner 1.4g in Midnight 223

5-7 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £2.99

Lord&berry Line/shade Eyeliner 1.4G In Midnight 223 Midnight 223

Unknown
£20.00
Lord & Berry Eyes Line/Shade Eyeliner 2 g

Cheapest offer

With the Line/Shade eyeliner from Lord & Berry, you can now also create the perfect eyeliner . The soft pencil is suitable for both precise lines and wild smokey eyes. The soft, creamy texture is easy to apply and blend. As it is a waterproof formula, you can also look forward to long-lasting colour. The intense colour skilfully sets off your eyes and creates dramatic looks. Great colour selection The Line/Shade eyeliner from Lord & Berry is available in a total of six appealing colours. It includes the classic black eyeliner, of course, which simply goes with any make-up. There are also natural shades such as green and brown, which are perfect for subtle daytime make-up. The deep midnight blue is ideal for an extravagant look. Go modern and trendy with the grey eyeliner. Discover the different colour nuances and create your own individual eye make-up according to your wishes.
£5.74
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Lord & Berry Make-up Make-up Remover 2 Phases Make-up Remover
£16.63
£126.00 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord&Berry Cream Foundation 50ml in Alabaster8615 Lord&Berry Alabaster8615
£25.81
£586.60 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord-Berry Make-up Facial-make-upHighlighter Stick 1150 Champagne Pink
£16.06
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord & Berry Make-up Make-up Remover Fluid Delicate Micellar Water
£17.20
£130.33 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord-Berry Make-up Facial-make-upHighlighter Stick 1161 Nude Glow
£16.06
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95