Lord & Berry Lips Ultimate Lipliner 4 g

Lord & Berry Make-up Lips Ultimate Lipliner Rosso

Lord & Berry Lips Ultimate Lipliner 4 g

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£12.06
Delivery from £3.95

Lord & Berry Ultimate Lip Liner 1.3g Rosso

2-5 working days
£17.00

Lord&Berry Ultimate Lip Liner 1.3g in Rosso3036

5-7 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £2.99

Lord&berry Ultimate Lip Liner 1.3G In Rosso3036 Rosso3036

Unknown
£20.00
Lord & Berry Lips Ultimate Lipliner 4 g

Cheapest offer

The Ultimate Lipliner from Lord & Berry impresses with an easy-to-apply, soft texture and a huge selection of highly pigmented colour shades. The Ultimate contour pencils are perfect for a precisely made-up kissable lip in your favourite colour. The trendy orange and pink shades, for example, create a real summery feeling, while the nude variants are just the thing for subtle daytime make-up. Of course, you can also decorate your lips with a vibrant red colour. How to create a precise kissable lip Apply the Ultimate Lip Liner along the contours of your lips and then fill in the lip red with a lipstick, preferably a matching colour from Lord & Berry. The contour pencils can be applied directly to the lips without any tools. The vibrant colours skilfully highlight your mouth and make it a seductive eye-catcher. Whether you are looking for a contour pencil for daytime or dramatic evening make-up, you are sure to find the right colour for you here.
£12.06
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Lord & Berry Make-up Lips Vogue Lipstick 60's Pink
£16.65
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord-Berry Make-up Facial-make-upSetting Loose Powder Nr.8302 Banana
£20.66
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord-Berry Make-up LipsVogue Lipstick Fucsia
£16.65
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord-Berry Make-up EyesLine/Shade Eyeliner Midnight
£5.74
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95