Lord & Berry Eyes Cream Eyeshadow Crayon 1.4 g

Lord-Berry Make-up EyesCream Eyeshadow Crayon 4271 Gold Green

Lord & Berry Eyes Cream Eyeshadow Crayon 1.4 g

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£14.91
Delivery from £3.95

Lord&Berry Reglam Cream Eyeshadow Crayon 1.4g in Gold Green 4271

5-7 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £2.99

Lord&berry Reglam Cream Eyeshadow Crayon 1.4G In Gold Green 4271 Gold Green 4271

Unknown
£25.00
Lord & Berry Eyes Cream Eyeshadow Crayon 1.4 g

Cheapest offer

The Cream Eyeshadow Crayon from Lord & Berry is a versatile, highly pigmented pencil eyeshadow with up to 28-hour hold. The silky, easy-to-blend formula glides effortlessly over the skin and sets to a smooth, shimmering finish without creasing. Can be used as eyeshadow, eyeliner or highlighter , the stick offers flexible coverage from subtle to intense. Precise blending is possible within around 30 seconds before the colour is reliably set. Waterproof and smudge-proof, the Crayon is perfect for any routine and complements any eye make-up with a radiant effect. It is perfect for quick looks between work and dinner. Precision, comfort, professional finish The Cream Eyeshadow Crayon features a twist mechanism and integrated sharpener for clean contours and quick make-up application. The creamy texture remains light as a feather, does not slip into the crease of the eyelid and delivers vibrant colours with a sophisticated shimmer. Lord & Berry relies on a clean, vegan and cruelty-free form
£14.91
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Lord & Berry Make-up Make-up Remover 2 Phases Make-up Remover
£16.63
£126.00 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord&Berry Cream Foundation 50ml in Alabaster8615 Lord&Berry Alabaster8615
£25.81
£586.60 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord-Berry Make-up Facial-make-upHighlighter Stick 1150 Champagne Pink
£16.06
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord & Berry Make-up Make-up Remover Fluid Delicate Micellar Water
£17.20
£130.33 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord-Berry Make-up Facial-make-upHighlighter Stick 1161 Nude Glow
£16.06
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95