Lord & Berry Facial make-up Concealer Cream 4.5 ml

Lord-Berry Make-up Facial-make-upConcealer Cream 1555 Fair Ivory

Lord & Berry Facial make-up Concealer Cream 4.5 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£17.22
Delivery from £3.95

Lord&Berry COVER UP Cream Concealer, warm walnut 4.5g in 1555Fairivory

5-7 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £2.99

Lord&berry Cover Up Cream Concealer, Warm Walnut 4.5G In 1555Fairivory 1555FairIvory

Unknown
£27.00
Lord & Berry Facial make-up Concealer Cream 4.5 ml

Cheapest offer

With the Concealer Cream for the complexion from Lord & Berry, you benefit from make-up that instantly brightens your skin, perfects your complexion and skilfully corrects small imperfections. Thanks to the highly pigmented yet pleasantly light formula, you can enjoy a creamy finish with radiance and experience how the concealer cream blends perfectly and seamlessly with your skin. Blemishes, dark circles and/or dark spots are effectively concealed without the product settling into the fine lines. In addition, the high-quality formulation provides valuable moisture and ensures a fresh and vital glow that you can rely on all day long. Easy and uncomplicated to use Apply Lord & Berry Concealer Cream primarily to the areas that require coverage. You can also apply it around the eye area. Then blend with the small brush or fingertips: done! The product is paraben-free and vegan . It has a content of 4.5 ml and is also ideal for on the go, for example to freshen up your look in the office o
£17.22
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Lord & Berry Make-up Make-up Remover 2 Phases Make-up Remover
£16.65
£126.13 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord-Berry Make-up Facial-make-upSetting Loose Powder Nr.8302 Banana
£20.66
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord & Berry Make-up Facial make-up Luminizer Moon
£15.50
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord-Berry Make-up Facial-make-upPowder Blusher 8219 Fuchsia
£16.65
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Touch Up Blotting Powder 9g Lord&Berry Banana8122 One Size
£17.22
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95