Lord & Berry Facial make-up Highlighter stick 4 g

Lord-Berry Make-up Facial-make-upHighlighter Stick 1161 Nude Glow

Lord & Berry Facial make-up Highlighter stick 4 g

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£16.06
Delivery from £3.95

Lord & Berry Luminizer Highlighter Stick 23.3g Nude Glow

2-5 working days
£20.00

Lord&Berry Luminizer Highlighter Stick 4g in Nudeglow1161

5-7 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £2.99

Lord&berry Luminizer Highlighter Stick 4G In Nudeglow1161 NudeGlow1161

Unknown
£24.00
Lord & Berry Facial make-up Highlighter stick 4 g

Cheapest offer

With a particularly soft consistency, the Lord & Berry Teint Highlighter Stick glides over the skin, leaving behind a soft, radiant glow. Also known as a luminiser, this stick was developed to give the complexion a fresh look without weighing it down. The creamy texture allows for a comfortable application and blends effortlessly, avoiding harsh edges. The product is available in different colour variants such as Nude Glow, Champagne Pink and Moon, which create a golden to silky golden shimmer depending on the incidence of light. Thanks to its compact 4 g form and twist-out mechanism, the black stick is ideal for creating targeted highlights. It can be used to emphasise natural facial contours such as the cheekbones, the brow bone or the bridge of the nose. The cupid's bow of the lips can also be visually emphasised through the application. The finish always looks natural and blends harmoniously with different skin tones. The simple design with the white logo print rounds off the visua
£16.06
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Lord & Berry Make-up Make-up Remover 2 Phases Make-up Remover
£16.63
£126.00 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord&Berry Cream Foundation 50ml in Alabaster8615 Lord&Berry Alabaster8615
£25.81
£586.60 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord-Berry Make-up Facial-make-upHighlighter Stick 1150 Champagne Pink
£16.06
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord & Berry Make-up Make-up Remover Fluid Delicate Micellar Water
£17.20
£130.33 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord-Berry Make-up Facial-make-upPowder Bronzer Nr.8915 Terracotta
£18.35
£1,737.50 / 1 kg
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95