Lord & Berry Facial make-up Powder Blusher 4 g

Lord-Berry Make-up Facial-make-upPowder Blusher 8217 Cherry Blossom

Lord & Berry Facial make-up Powder Blusher 4 g

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£18.75
Delivery from £3.95

Lord&Berry Powder Blusher 4.0g in Cherryblossom8217

5-7 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £2.99

Lord&berry Powder Blusher 4.0G In Cherryblossom8217 CherryBlossom8217

Unknown
£25.00
Lord & Berry Facial make-up Powder Blusher 4 g

Cheapest offer

With its fine texture, the Teint Powder Blusher from Lord & Berry adds visual accents to various make-up routines. Italian cosmetics expertise goes into the development of this powder blusher, which is characterised by a particularly light consistency. A careful composition of ingredients such as talcum powder and aluminium starch octenyl succinate creates a formula that enables precise and even application to the cheek area. High-quality pigments ensure the desired colour intensity, which can be built up from a sheer hint to a stronger expression as required. Whether soft peach tones or deeper shades, the colour palette offers suitable options for different styles. The finish looks natural and blends seamlessly with the foundation underneath. Housed in a classic, round case with a glossy black rim, the product proves to be a robust and practical companion. An integrated mirror in the lid facilitates quick checks or touch-ups on the go. The compact format fits effortlessly into any cos
£18.75
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Lord & Berry Make-up Make-up Remover 2 Phases Make-up Remover
£18.00
£160.00 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord-Berry Make-up Facial-make-upPowder Blusher 8219 Fuchsia
£18.75
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord & Berry Make-up Facial make-up Luminizer Moon
£17.57
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord & Berry Make-up Make-up Remover Fluid Delicate Micellar Water
£19.52
£173.53 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord & Berry Make-up Facial make-up Blotting Powder Nr.8122 Just Peach
£19.52
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95