Lord & Berry Facial make-up Powder Bronzer 12 g

Lord-Berry Make-up Facial-make-upPowder Bronzer Nr.8915 Terracotta

Lord & Berry Facial make-up Powder Bronzer 12 g

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£18.35
£1,737.50 / 1 kg
Delivery from £3.95

Lord & Berry Powder Bronzer 12g Natural

2-5 working days
£26.00

Lord&Berry Powder Bronzer 7.6g in Terracotta8915

5-7 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £2.99

Lord&berry Powder Bronzer 7.6G In Terracotta8915 Terracotta8915

Unknown
£30.00
Lord & Berry Facial make-up Powder Bronzer 12 g

Cheapest offer

The Powder Bronzer from Lord & Berry is perfect for giving the complexion a warm glow . It brings a dark colour tone to the cheeks and forehead and makes you look as if you have a fresh tan. The Powder Bronzer from Lord & Berry is also an excellent choice for contouring your face. It is available in many warm shades so that you can match it perfectly to your complexion and make-up. Instructions for use Thanks to its wonderfully soft texture, the Powder Bronzer from Lord & Berry virtually glides over the skin. It feels very comfortable and offers long-lasting wear. It comes in a compact round box, making it perfect for touching up your make-up on the go. You only need a suitable brush to apply it. Use the bronzer directly on your skin or apply it over foundation to conjure up the perfect complexion!
£18.35
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Lord & Berry Make-up Make-up Remover 2 Phases Make-up Remover
£16.63
£126.00 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord&Berry Cream Foundation 50ml in Alabaster8615 Lord&Berry Alabaster8615
£25.81
£586.60 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord-Berry Make-up Facial-make-upHighlighter Stick 1150 Champagne Pink
£16.06
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord & Berry Make-up Make-up Remover Fluid Delicate Micellar Water
£17.20
£130.33 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord-Berry Make-up Facial-make-upHighlighter Stick 1161 Nude Glow
£16.06
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95