Lord & Berry Facial make-up Setting Loose Powder 9 g

Lord-Berry Make-up Facial-make-upSetting Loose Powder Nr.8302 Banana

Lord & Berry Facial make-up Setting Loose Powder 9 g

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£20.66
Delivery from £3.95

Lord & Berry Gran Finale Setting Loose Powder 9g Banana

2-5 working days
£32.00
Lord & Berry Facial make-up Setting Loose Powder 9 g

Cheapest offer

Professional make-up is often finished off with a reliable setting powder for longer hold. The Gran Finale Setting Loose Powder from Lord & Berry is a particularly fine, loose powder that has been specially designed for a long-lasting, matt finish. The silky texture is light as a feather on the skin without leaving a mask-like or chalky feeling. Ingredients such as talc and aluminium starch octenyl succinate have absorbent properties, which absorb excess oils on the skin's surface and reduce unwanted shine. The result of this formulation is a naturally matt skin appearance. The special composition also creates an optical soft-focus effect that can visually minimise the appearance of enlarged pores and fine lines. The shade is transparent and blends harmoniously with different skin tones without distorting or affecting the colour of the underlying foundation. The product is packaged in a classic, transparent jar with a black lid containing 8 grams of powder. Ideally, it should be applie
£20.66
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Lord & Berry Make-up Make-up Remover 2 Phases Make-up Remover
£16.65
£126.13 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord & Berry Make-up Facial make-up Luminizer Moon
£15.50
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord-Berry Make-up Facial-make-upPowder Blusher 8219 Fuchsia
£16.65
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Touch Up Blotting Powder 9g Lord&Berry Banana8122 One Size
£17.22
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
LORD & BERRY Blush, Peach 24 g
£16.65
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95