Lord & Berry Eyes Mascara Prodigious 9.9 g

Lord & Berry Prodigious False Lash & Super Volume Effect Mascara 22ml

Lord & Berry Eyes Mascara Prodigious 9.9 g

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£13.77
Delivery from £3.95

Lord & Berry Prodigious False Lash & Super Volume Effect Mascara 22ml

2-5 working days
£20.00

Lord&Berry Prodigious False Lash & Super Volume Effect Mascara 9.9g in Black

5-7 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £2.99

Lord&berry Prodigious False Lash And Super Volume Effect Mascara 9.9G In Black Black

Unknown
£24.00
Lord & Berry Eyes Mascara Prodigious 9.9 g

Cheapest offer

The Prodigious mascara from Lord & Berry conjures up fantastically beautiful lashes with a natural curl and spectacular volume that makes artificial lashes superfluous. At the same time, the mascara moisturises your lashes and has a positive effect on their regeneration. This is mainly due to the innovative formula, which contains D-panthenol, vitamin E and bamboo extracts. The Prodigious mascara from Lord & Berry also impresses with an intense black colour that skilfully accentuates your eyes and goes with almost any make-up. Waterproof mascara with long hold Thanks to the waterproof formula, Prodigious mascara lasts a long time. It also does not smudge or clump. It can be applied with the innovative silicone brush. This divides the lashes and coats each one with the intense colour, creating a natural look . You can round off your eye make-up with eyeshadow and eyeliner to create a customised look.
£13.77
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Lord & Berry Make-up Lips Vogue Lipstick 60's Pink
£16.65
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord-Berry Make-up Facial-make-upSetting Loose Powder Nr.8302 Banana
£20.66
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord-Berry Make-up LipsVogue Lipstick Fucsia
£16.65
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord-Berry Make-up EyesLine/Shade Eyeliner Midnight
£5.74
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95