Lord & Berry Timeless Kissproof Lipstick - Pop Pink | Ultra-Matte Liquid Lipstick | Long-Lasting, Transfer-Proof & Smudge-Proof | High-Pigment Lightweight Lip Colour with Precision Applicator (7ml)

Lord & Berry Timeless Kissproof Semi Matte Liquid Lipsticks Ultra Light & Thin Coverage For Smooth & Nourished Lips Long Lasting Lipstick For Women, Vegan & Cruelty Free Makeup, Pop Pink

Lord & Berry Timeless Kissproof Lipstick - Pop Pink | Ultra-Matte Liquid Lipstick | Long-Lasting, Transfer-Proof & Smudge-Proof | High-Pigment Lightweight Lip Colour with Precision Applicator (7ml)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.50
16.43 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £2.03

Lord & Berry Lips Timeless Lipstick 7 ml

DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£16.65
Delivery from £3.95

Lord&Berry Timeless Kissproof Liquid Lipstick 7ml in Poppink6426

5-7 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £2.99

Lord&berry Timeless Kissproof Liquid Lipstick 7Ml In Poppink6426 PopPink6426

Unknown
£24.00
Lord & Berry Timeless Kissproof Lipstick - Pop Pink | Ultra-Matte Liquid Lipstick | Long-Lasting, Transfer-Proof & Smudge-Proof | High-Pigment Lightweight Lip Colour with Precision Applicator (7ml)

Cheapest offer

REVOLUTIONARY KISSPROOF FORMULA: Designed for a life that doesn't stop. This high-performance liquid lipstick is 100% transfer-proof and smudge-proof, ensuring your lip colour stays perfectly in place through meals, drinks, and daily wear. INTENSE MATTE COLOUR PAYOFF: Shade 2425 Muse delivers a sophisticated, high-pigment finish in just one stroke. The ultra-matte texture provides a modern, velvet look that enhances your natural lip shape with a bold, professional edge. LIGHTWEIGHT & NON-DRYING: Unlike traditional matte lipsticks, the Timeless formula is enriched with advanced ingredients to maintain lip hydration. The fluid, sensory texture feels weightless-like a second skin-providing comfortable wear for hours. PRECISION FLOCKED APPLICATOR: Achieve a flawless contour without the need for a lip liner. The ergonomic applicator allows for sharp, precise edges and even distribution of colour, even in the corners of the mouth. MADE IN ITALY & VEGAN FRIENDLY: Crafted in the fashion capital of Milan, this luxury lipstick is paraben-free and cruelty-free. It combines couture quality with ethical standards for a premium beauty experience.
£11.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Lord & Berry Make-up Lips Vogue Lipstick 60's Pink
£16.65
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord-Berry Make-up Facial-make-upSetting Loose Powder Nr.8302 Banana
£20.66
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord-Berry Make-up LipsVogue Lipstick Fucsia
£16.65
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord-Berry Make-up EyesLine/Shade Eyeliner Midnight
£5.74
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95