Lord & Berry Ultimate Lip Liner 1.3g Toasty

Lord & Berry Make-up Lips Ultimate Lipliner Toasty

Lord & Berry Ultimate Lip Liner 1.3g Toasty

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£17.00

Lord&Berry Ultimate Lip Liner 1.3g in Toasty3039

5-7 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £2.99

Lord&berry Ultimate Lip Liner 1.3G In Toasty3039 Toasty3039

Unknown
£20.00
Lord & Berry Ultimate Lip Liner 1.3g Toasty

Cheapest offer

Ultimate Lip Liner is the original Lord & Berry lip pencil. With a comfortable, easy-to-grip barrel and a formula enriched with LXB complex to soften and protect lips.Brand: Lord & BerrySoftens & protects lips
£17.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Lord & Berry Make-up Lips Vogue Lipstick 60's Pink
£16.65
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord-Berry Make-up Facial-make-upSetting Loose Powder Nr.8302 Banana
£20.66
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord-Berry Make-up LipsVogue Lipstick Fucsia
£16.65
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord-Berry Make-up EyesLine/Shade Eyeliner Midnight
£5.74
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95