LOS 1/18 Mini LMT Megalodon 2S 4X4 Monster Truck RTR C-LOS01026T3

Losi LOS01026T3 1:18 Mini LMT 4WD Megalodon Monster Truck Brushed RTR

LOS 1/18 Mini LMT Megalodon 2S 4X4 Monster Truck RTR C-LOS01026T3

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£286.19
Delivery from £8.49

Losi Mini LMT Megalodon 2S 4X4 1:18 RTR Monster Truck

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£299.95
Free Delivery

LOSI Mini LMT Megalodon 2S 4X4 1:18 RTR Monster Truck

In stock
£309.89
Delivery from £8.50

Losi 1/18 Mini Lmt Megalodon 2S 4X4 Monster Truck Rtr

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£309.99
Delivery from £7.99

LOSI Mini LMT Megalodon 2S 4X4 1:18 RTR Monster Truck

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£328.77
Free Delivery

Losi 1/18 Mini LMT Megalodon 2S 4X4 RTR Brushed Monster Truck

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£338.05
Free Delivery
LOS 1/18 Mini LMT Megalodon 2S 4X4 Monster Truck RTR C-LOS01026T3

Cheapest offer

UPC: 0660132935047 / MPN: C-LOS01026T3 / Scale: 1/18 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17078550433 / ProductTitle: Losi LOS01026T3 1 18 Mini LMT 4WD Megalodon Monster Truck Brushed RTR / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Recommended Surface: Off-Road / Fuel Type: Electric / Required Assembly: Ready to Go/RTR/RTF (All included) / Brand: Losi / Type: Monster Truck / EAN: 0660132935047 / GTIN: 0660132935047 / Motor Type: Brushed / 4WD/2WD: 4WD
£286.19
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging data

Transmitter Yes
Batteries included Yes
Charger Yes
Receiver included Yes

Weight & dimensions

Width 208 mm
Height 180 mm
Weight 899 g
Length 295 mm
Wheelbase 17.3 cm

Battery

Battery technology Lithium Polymer (LiPo)
Battery voltage 7.4 V
Battery capacity 810 mAh

Features

Built-in controller Yes
Bearing technology Ball bearing
Movable parts Yes
Preassembled Yes
Number of pieces 1 pc(s)
Assembly required No
Construction type Ready-to-Run (RTR)
Suggested gender Boy
Scale 1:18
Engine type Electric engine
Frequency band 2.4 GHz
Built-in servo Yes
Motor type Brushed
Product type Monster truck
Number of motors 1
Transmitter frequency 2.4 GHz
Transmitter type Radio frequency module (RF)
Housing material Composite
Housing colour Blue
Suitable for outdoor use Yes
Electronic speed control (ESC) type Brushed
Electronic speed control (ESC) Yes
Drive type 4-wheel drive (4WD)

Product information

At a glance

• All-Terrain Capability: Superior grip and handling.
• High-Powered Motor: Delivers thrilling high-speed action.
• Sturdy Build: Designed to endure rough impacts.

Similar products

MGHGFYTAS RC Car Accessories Compatible With Losi For Mini For LMT LOS01026 LOS01026T1 LOS01026T2 LOS01026T3 LOS01026T4 1/18 RC Car Parts C-Hub Carrier
£37.71
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Compatible With Losi For Mini For LMT LOS01026 LOS01026T1 LOS01026T2 LOS01026T3 LOS01026T4 1/18 RC Car Parts C-Hub Carrier Accessories
£32.77
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Compatible With Losi For Mini For LMT LOS01026 LOS01026T1 LOS01026T2 LOS01026T3 LOS01026T4 1/18 RC Car Parts Steering Blocks RC Cars Accessories
£37.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Compatible With Losi For Mini For LMT LOS01026 LOS01026T1 LOS01026T2 LOS01026T3 LOS01026T4 1/18 RC Car Parts Steering Blocks Accessories
£38.55
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Compatible With Losi For Mini For LMT LOS01026 LOS01026T1 LOS01026T2 LOS01026T3 LOS01026T4 1/18 RC Car Parts C-Hub Carrier Toys
£32.63
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery