Losi Promoto-SM FXR Supermoto 1:4 RTR RC Motorcycle

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£614.95
Free Delivery

Losi 1/4 Promoto-SM FXR Supermoto Motorcycle Basic LOS-2272

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£636.53
Free Delivery

Losi 1/4 Promoto-Sm Fxr Supermoto Motorcycle Rtr Basic

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£649.99
Delivery from £7.99

LOSI 1/4 Promoto-SM FXR Supermoto Remote Controlled Motorcycle RTR with Flywheel Stabi Shock Absorber 3 Riding Modes Brushless Chain Drive Clutch without Battery and Charger

In stock
£664.99
Free Delivery

LOSI 1/4 Promoto-SM FXR Supermoto Remote Controlled Motorcycle RTR with Flywheel Stabi Shock Absorber 3 Riding Modes Brushless Chain Drive Clutch without Battery and Charger

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£679.93
Free Delivery
Losi Promoto-SM FXR Supermoto 1:4 RTR RC Motorcycle

Cheapest offer

UPC: 0660132628758 / MPN: C-LOS-2272 / Scale: 1:4 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3078998583 / ProductTitle: Losi 1/4 Promoto-SM FXR Supermoto Motorcycle Basic LOS-2272 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: White / Fuel Type: Electric / Required Assembly: Ready to Go/RTR/RTF (All included) / Brand: Losi / Type: TYPE / EAN: 0660132628758 / GTIN: 0660132628758 / Motor Type: Brushless
£614.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

For Losi Promoto-Mx Promoto-Sm Fxr 1/4 Metal Alloy Rear Shock Absorber Assembly Los263007 Motorcycle Upgrade Parts RC Spring Damper
£66.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LOSI Rear Fender Mount Set: Promoto-MX/SM
£10.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
RC Cars Spare Parts For Losi Promoto MX PM-MX/SM LOS264004 1/4 Aluminum For Triple Clamp Mount Steering Holder Remote Control Parts(Black)
£45.58
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aluminum ESC Mount Crash Structure Black for Losi 1/4 Promoto MX SM PM-MX/SM LOS261010
£17.45
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00