Lost in Math: How Beauty Leads Physics Astray - Paperback / softback NEW Hossenf

Save on used deals -42 %
Used Offers from £8.38

Lost in Math: How Beauty Leads Physics Astray - Paperback / softback NEW Hossenf

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.35
Free Delivery

Sabine Hossenfelder Lost in Math (Paperback) (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 17 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.25
Free Delivery

Lost in Math: How Beauty Leads Physics Astray by Sabine Hossenfelder (English) P

Will usually delivered within 6 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.35
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lost in Math: How Beauty Leads Physics Astray
£38.89
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.74
Excel for people who hate numbers: Friendly Guide to Organizing Your Work Without Getting Lost in the Math
£9.61
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
My First Book of Parables: Bible Stories Ages 2-7 Christian Learning The Good Samaritan, Lost Sheep, Prodigal Son, Early Literacy, Math Skills, ... Building (Little Bible Learners Series)
£7.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Lost Math Art Glam
£2.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Never lost a RING: Math
£5.38
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Lost in Math: How Beauty Leads Physics Astray - Paperback / softback NEW Hossenf

Cheapest offer

Pages: 304 / Publication Year: 2020 / Format: Paperback / softback / Language: English / Book Title: Lost in Math: How Beauty Leads Physics Astray / Size: 140mm X 25mm / Author: Hossenfelder, Sabine / Publisher: Basic Books / Topic: Science / Subjects: Mathematics & Sciences / Weight: 300grams
£14.35
ebay.co.uk