Lost in Translation by Homay King - 9780822347590

Lost in Translation: Orientalism, Cinema, and the Enigm - Paperback NEW Homay Ki

Lost in Translation by Homay King - 9780822347590

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.70
Free Delivery

Lost in Translation - Orientalism, Cinema, and the Enigmatic Signifier King

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.25
Free Delivery

Lost in Translation: Orientalism, Cinema, and the Enigm - Paperback NEW Homay Ki

£24.47
Free Delivery

Lost in Translation : Orientalism, Cinema, and the Enigmatic Signifier by ...

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.55
Free Delivery

Homay King Lost in Translation (Paperback)

Will usually delivered within 14 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.83
Free Delivery

Homay King Lost in Translation (Paperback) (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 16 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.19
Free Delivery
Lost in Translation by Homay King - 9780822347590

Cheapest offer

Book Title: Lost in Translation : Orientalism, Cinema, and the Enigmatic Signifier / Item Length: 9.2 in / Publisher: Duke University Press / Publication Year: 2010 / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / Illustrator: Yes / Item Height: 0.6 in / Author: Homay King / Genre: Social Science, Performing Arts / Topic: Ethnic Studies / Asian American Studies, Film / Guides & Reviews, Film / History & Criticism / Item Width: 6 in / Item Weight: 11.1 oz. / Number of Pages: 216 Pages
£20.70
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Lost In Translation [VINYL]
£28.31
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.74
Levi's Low Loose Lost in Translation
£80.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LOST IN TRANSLATION DVD NEW
£30.08
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Michel Meis 4tet - Lost In Translation
£10.36
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50