LOUIS ARMSTRONG/OSCAR PETERSON-Louis Armstrong Meets Oscar Peterson-SACD Ltd/Ed

Louis Armstrong/Oscar Peterson - Louis Armstrong Meets Oscar Peterson [SHM-SACD]

LOUIS ARMSTRONG/OSCAR PETERSON-Louis Armstrong Meets Oscar Peterson-SACD Ltd/Ed

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 23 - 37 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.75
Delivery from £9.00

Louis Armstrong/Oscar Peterson - Louis Armstrong Meets Oscar Peterson [SHM-SACD]

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£35.44
Delivery from £5.00

Louis Armstrong/Oscar Peterson - Louis Armstrong Meets Oscar Peterson [SHM-SACD]

In stock
£37.29
Free Delivery

Louis Armstrong/Oscar Peterson - Louis Armstrong Meets Oscar Peterson [SHM-SACD]

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£40.43
Free Delivery

Louis Armstrong/Oscar Peterson - Louis Armstrong Meets Oscar Peterson [SHM-SACD]

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£49.74
Free Delivery

LOUIS ARMSTRONG/OSCA - LOUIS ARMSTRONG MEETS OSCAR PE - cd - J3z

Will usually delivered within 22 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.51
Free Delivery

Louis Armstrong/Oscar Peterson - Louis Armstrong Meets Oscar Peterson [SHM-SACD]

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£52.06
Free Delivery

Louis Armstrong/Oscar Peterson - Louis Armstrong Meets Oscar Peterson [SHM-SACD]

In stock
£58.42
Free Delivery

Louis Armstrong/Oscar Peterson - Louis Armstrong Meets Oscar Peterson [SHM-SACD]

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£58.88
Delivery from £1.26
• 1
• 2
LOUIS ARMSTRONG/OSCAR PETERSON-Louis Armstrong Meets Oscar Peterson-SACD Ltd/Ed

Cheapest offer

Artist: Louis Armstrong, Oscar Peterson / CD Grading: Mint (M) / Record Label: Universal Music / Release Title: Louis Armstrong Meets Oscar Peterson / Case Type: MINI LP SLEEVE / Country of Manufacture: Japan / Publisher: Universal Music / Catalog Number: UCGQ9049 / SpecialAttributes: SACD / Runtime: 49 minutes / Type: Album / Format: SACD / Release Year: 1905-07-15 00:00:00 / Language: english / Style: Vocal / Features: SACD / Genre: jazz / Country of Origin: Japan / Catalogue Number: UCGQ9049 / Release Date: Released on November 29, 2023
£26.75
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Louis Armstrong Meets Oscar Peterson (Limited Edition)
£18.37
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Louis Armstrong & Oscar Peterson - Louis Armstrong Meets Oscar Peterson + 6 Bonus Tracks
£5.51
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.26
Louis Armstrong And Oscar Peterson - Louis Armstrong Meets Oscar Peterson (LP) [VINYL]
£16.37
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Louis Armstrong - Meets Oscar Peterson
£10.95
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Louis Armstrong - Meets Oscar Peterson + 3 Bonus Tracks! (Art by Jean-Pierre Leloir)
£9.13
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99