Valuelights Louis Black Arched Curved Floor Lamp With Black And Metallic Gold Inner Shade Black

Louis Black Arched Curved Floor Lamp with Black and Metallic Gold Inner Shade ValueLights Black One Size

Valuelights Louis Black Arched Curved Floor Lamp With Black And Metallic Gold Inner Shade Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£62.25

Valuelights Louis Black With Metallic Gold Inner Shade Black Arched Stem Curved Floor Lamp

1-3 working days
£82.99
Free Delivery
Valuelights Louis Black Arched Curved Floor Lamp With Black And Metallic Gold Inner Shade Black

Cheapest offer

The Louis arch floor lamp in black is a modern take on a vintage classic. Perfect for reading lights, slotting beside or behind sofas so the light hangs overhead. Paired with a black and gold drum shade. | Valuelights Louis Black Arched Curved Floor Lamp With Black And Metallic Gold Inner Shade
£62.25
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

Valuelights Louis Black Arched Floor Lamp With Navy Blue Velvet Drum Metallic Gold Inner Shade And Led Bulb
£112.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery